ПОЛИТИКА КОНФИДЕНЦИАЛЬНОСТИ

Politika varstva osebnih podatkov

Na naši spletni strani že vse od začetka spoštujemo vašo zasebnost ter varujemo vaše podatke.

Poslujemo skladno z Zakonom o varstvu osebnih podatkov (ZVOP-1), od objave teh pravil pa tudi z Evropsko uredbo o varstvu osebnih podatkov (GDPR).

Zavezujemo se, da bomo varovali zaupnost osebnih podatkov in zasebnost uporabnikov spletne strani. Zbrane osebne podatke uporabljamo izključno za opravljanje storitev, ki jih ponujamo. Spoštujemo zaupnost osebnih podatkov in zasebnost uporabnikov spletne strani, zato bomo storili vse potrebno, da jih zaščitimo pred kakršnimikoli kršitvami in zlorabami. Osebni podatki uporabnikov so eno izmed področij, kateremu posvečamo izredno skrb in pozornost, saj se zavedamo občutljivost narave tega področja.


Upravljavec osebnih podatkov in kontaktni podatki

Ta politika velja za obdelavo (uporabo) katerihkoli osebnih podatkov, ki jih izvaja podjetje Vizija Ena d.o.o. (upravljavec) ali, ki se izvaja v imenu upravljavca.

Podatki o upravljavcu:
Vizija Ena, informacijske tehnologije d.o.o.
Šaleška cesta 2A
3320 VELENJE

tel: 040 22 55 39, 031 351 244

Matična številka: 8199850000
Davčna številka: SI77723406


Katere osebne podatke obdelujemo in zbiramo

  • Osnovni kontaktni podatki (podatki o identiteti)
    • ime in priimek, elektronski naslov
  • Druge podatke
    • ki jih uporabnik prostovoljno vnese v kontaktni obrazec

Tehnični podatki

Za zagotavljanje varnosti in dokazljivosti se zbirajo tudi IP naslovi, podatki o operacijskem sistemu, brskalniku, operacijskem sistemu, lokaciji vaše naprave, vrsti naprave s katero dostopate na našo spletno stran in podobno.

Ob obisku preko piškotkov z vašo privolitvijo zbiramo tudi podatke za zagotavljanje boljše funkcionalnosti in uporabniške izkušnje, varnosti, štetja števila uporabnikov na spletnem mestu ter zagotavljanja nemotenega delovanja spletne strani. Posameznemu uporabniku je ob začetku obiska dodeljen sejni piškotek za identifikacijo in spremljanje. Spletna stran lahko na uporabnikov računalnik shrani tudi druge piškotke kot so identifikacijska številka uporabnika v šifrirani obliki (za prepoznavanje uporabnika ob naslednjem obisku) in piškotki sistemov Google Analytics (analiza obiskov spletne strani). Sejni piškotki se v pomnilnik strežnika shranjujejo le za čas trajanja obiska in se izbrišejo po eni uri neaktivnosti, trajni piškotki pa so ob vaši privolitvi shranjeni na računalniku obiskovalca 2 leti.

Za pravilnost, popolnost in ažurnost podatkov, ki jih vnesejo uporabniki, ne odgovarjamo.


Pravne podlage za obdelavo osebnih podatkov

Vaše osebne podatke lahko obdelujemo na naslednjih pravnih podlagah:

  • kadar je to potrebno za izpolnitev naših zakonskih obveznosti (npr. izdaja predračuna ali računa za naročeno storitev, za vodenje finančnih in poslovnih knjig), vendar se to shranjuje le na poslovnem računalniku in ne na spletni strani.
  • kadar ste za obdelavo svojih osebnih podatkov podali privolitev za obdelavo za posamezen namen obdelave, pri čemer imate vedno pravico, da dano privolitev prekličete.
  • vprašanja, ki nam jih posredujete preko naših kontaktnih obrazcev na spletni strani ali e-naslovov, objavljenih na spletnem mestu, bomo uporabili izključno za razrešitev težave ali pripravo odgovora na vprašanje.

Nameni obdelave osebnih podatkov

Potrebno je izrecno potrditi strinjanje in seznanitev s tem, da ste s tem, ko ste nam posredovali povpraševanje, pripombe ali vprašanje preko kontaktnega obrazca in vpisali svoje podatke, izrazili strinjanje in zavedanje, da se bodo vaši podatki (ime in priimek, elektronski naslov) hranili za namen korektne komunikacije.

Vaše osebne podatke lahko uporabljamo za enega ali več navedenih namenov:

  • komuniciranje z vami glede zagotavljanja naših storitev ter odgovarjanja na vaša povpraševanja in naročila,
  • za uveljavljanje kakršnihkoli pravnih zahtevkov in reševanje sporov,
  • za statistične analize o uporabi naše spletne strani.

Kako pridobivamo podatke

Podatke o vas pridobivamo na več načinov, ko:

  • pošljete povpraševanje,
  • pustite email za obveščanje.

Tehnične podatke pridobivamo avtomatično.

Google nam posreduje podatke, za katere ste jim to dovolili.


Kdo ima dostop do vaših osebnih podatkov

Dostop do vaših osebnih podatkov imamo izključno mi.
Razen, če to zahtevajo:

  • pooblaščene ustanove, če tako zahteva zakon (sodišče, ipd.),
  • z vašo privolitvijo vaše podatke preko piškotkov posredujemo Google Analyticsu,
  • vaših podatkov v nobenem primeru ne posredujemo nepooblaščenim tretjim osebam.

Roki hrambe osebnih podatkov

Vaše osebne podatke bomo hranili in obdelovali v obsegu, ki je potreben za uresničevanje namenov obdelave in dokler bo to potrebno za zaključek naročenih storitev ter potem v okviru zastaralnih rokov za obveznosti, ki bi lahko izvirale iz obdelave teh osebnih podatkov, še posebej, ko je obdelava osebnih podatkov potrebna v okviru sklenitve oziroma izvedbe pogodbe.

Podatke, ki so pridobljeni na podlagi privolitve, hranimo do preklica.

V primerih, ko je rok hrambe osebnih podatkov zapovedan z zakonom, podatke hranimo v skladu z zakonsko zapovedjo.


Zagotavljanje varnosti

Na naših spletnih straneh uporabljamo več varnostno-zaščitnih sistemov, ki zagotavljajo ustrezno zaščito pred izgubo, razkritjem, neželjenim spreminjanjem ali zlorabo podatkov. Za prenose vseh osebnih podatkov uporabljamo tehnologijo SSL (Secure Socket Layer), ki omogoča potrebno zaščita pri prenosu podatkov, kar zagotavlja varnost naših strank, medtem, ko podatki potujejo v bazo.

Dostop do zbranih osebnih podatkov imajo le pooblaščene osebe (zaposleni, pogodbeni partnerji).

Prosimo, da nam pri varovanju vaših osebnih podatkov pomagate tako, da tudi sami poskrbite za varnost vašega uporabniškega imena in gesla.


Piškotki

Piškotki so besedilne datoteke, ki jih na vaš računalnik naloži spletni strežnik in ne vsebujejo nobenih podatkov s katerimi bi lahko ugotovili vašo identiteto. S pomočjo le teh strežnik ve, da ste se vrnili na spletno stran, kar lahko izkoristimo za prilagoditev spletnega mesta uporabniku.

Če ne želite imeti naših piškotkov na vašem računalniku, ne pozabite, da je shranjevanje piškotkov pod popolnim nadzorom vašega brskalnika. Z izbiro ustreznih opcij v vašem brskalniku lahko shranjevanje piškotkov po želji kadarkoli omejite ali onemogočite, piškotke na vaši napravi pa lahko kadarkoli trajno izbrišete.


Google fonts

Na naši spletni strani uporabljamo Google Fonts podjetja Google (1600 Amphitheater Parkway Mountain View, CA 94043, ZDA). Google Fonts se uporabljajo brez preverjanja pristnosti in v brskalnik API Google Fonts niso poslani piškotki. V primeru, da imate svoj Google račun, med uporabo Google Fonts vaši podatki Googlu ne bodo posredovani. Google zapisuje samo uporabo CSS in uporabljenih pisav ter te podatke varno shranjuje. Več o teh in drugih vprašanjih je na voljo na https://developers.google.com/fonts/faq. Katere podatke Google zbira in kako te informacije uporablja, si lahko preberete na https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=sl.


Ime piškotkaTrajanjeOpis
/Trajanje sejeSeja CMS sistema
__utma2 letiGoogle Analytics Zabeleži razlikovanje med uporabniki in sejami
__utmb30 minutGoogle Analytics zabeleži novo sejo ali novega uporabnika
__utmcTrajanje sejeGoogle Analytics zabeleži čas trajanja obiska
__utmz6 mesecevGoogle Analytics določa vir prometa ali oglaševalsko akcijo

Vaše pravice

Našim naročnikom in uporabnikom zagotavljamo vso podporo pri uresničevanju pravic, ki jih navajamo v nadaljevanju:

  • na tej strani vas v celoti seznanjamo s tem, kako uporabljamo vaše osebne podatke,
  • v določenih primerih lahko uveljavite tudi pravico do izbrisa vaših osebnih podatkov.

Če pa ste nas kontaktirali za poslovne priložnosti, prosimo, da upoštevate, da moramo vaše podatke hraniti skladno z zakonodajo. V določenih primerih lahko zahtevate začasno ali trajno prepoved nadaljne obdelave vaših osebnih podatkov v celoti ali delno. Na vašo zahtevo vam bomo vaše osebne podatke posredovali zbrane v elektronski obliki.

Imate pravico do informacij o vaših osebnih podatkih, s katerimi razpolagamo, kot tudi pravico do izbrisa teh podatkov. Če imate vprašanja glede izbrisa, predelave ali uporabe vaših podatkov, nam pišite na elektronski naslov ali nam pošljite zahtevek po pošti na naš naslov.

Na vašo zahtevo, s katero uveljavljate svoje pravice v zvezi z osebnimi podatki, moramo odgovoriti brez nepotrebnega odlašanja in najpozneje v enem mesecu od prejema vaše zahteve.

Vsaka sprememba naše politike o varovanju osebnih podatkov bo objavljena na tem spletnem mestu.

Privacy policy

From the very beginning, we respect your privacy on our website and protect your personal information.

We operate in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act (ZVOP-1), and henceforth from the publication of these rules, as well as the European Data Protection Regulation (GDPR).

We commit ourselves to protecting the confidentiality of personal information and the privacy of the users of the website. We use the collected personal data exclusively to provide the services we offer. We respect the confidentiality of personal information and the privacy of the website users, so we will do everything we can to protect them against any violations and abuses. Personal user data is one of the areas to which we pay extra care and attention, as we are aware of the sensitivity of the nature of this area.


Personal data manager and contact details

This policy applies to the processing (use) of any personal data carried out by Vision One Ltd. (manager), or performed on behalf of the manager.

Manager contact details:
Vision One, information technologies Ltd. (Vizija Ena, informacijske tehnologije d.o.o.)
Šaleška cesta 2A
3320 VELENJE

Phone: +386 40 22 55 39, +386 31 351 244

Registration number: 8199850000
Tax number: SI77723406


What kind of personal information is processed and collected?

  • Basic contact details (identity information)
    • name and surname, e-mail address
  • Other data
    • that the user willingly enters into a contact form.

Technical information

To ensure security and transparency, IP addresses, operating system information, browser information, operating system, location of your device, the type of device used to access our site and the like are also collected.

When visiting our website, we use cookies you consented to. We also collect data to provide better functionality and user experience, security, counting the number of users on the site, and ensuring the smooth operation of the website. At the beginning of the visit, an individual user is assigned a session cookie for identification and monitoring. The site can also store other cookies on the user's computer, such as the user ID in encrypted format (to identify the user at the next visit), and Google Analytics cookies (Web site visits analysis). Session cookies are stored in the server's memory only for the duration of the visit, and are deleted after one hour of inactivity. Permanent cookies are stored on your computer for 2 years with your consent.

We are not responsible for the accuracy, completeness and promptness of data provided by users.


Legal basis for processing personal information

We may process your personal information on the following legal bases:

  • where it is necessary for the fulfillment of our legal obligations (eg issuing an invoice or invoice for an ordered service, for keeping financial and business books), but this is stored only on the business computer and not n on the website.
  • when you gave consent for processing personal data, you have the right to revoke the consent.
  • questions you provide to us through our contact forms on the website or e-mail address posted on the website will be used exclusively to resolve the problem or to prepare a response to the question.

Purpose of processing personal information

It is necessary to expressly confirm the agreement and awareness that when you sent us a request, comment or question via a contact form and entered your personal information, you expressed your consent and awareness that your personal information (name, surname, e-mail address) will be stored for the purpose of correct communication.

Your personal information may be used for one or more of the following purposes:

  • for communication with you regarding the provision of our services and for the purpose of responding to your inquiries and orders,
  • to enforce any legal claims and to settle disputes,
  • for statistical analysis of website use.

How we gather personal information

We collect information about you in several ways:

  • when you send an inquiry,
  • when you leave your e-mail for the purpose of being informed.

We collect the technical data automatically.

Google provides us with the information you gave consent to.


Who has access to your personal information

We have exclusive access to your personal information.
Except as required by:

  • authorized institutions, if required by law (court, etc.),
  • with your consent, we provide Google Analytics with your data via cookies,
  • we do not in any way transfer your information to unauthorized third parties.

Time limits for the retention of personal information

Your personal information will be stored and processed to the extent necessary to accomplish the purposes of the processing, and as long as it is necessary for the completion of the ordered services, and afterwards within the limitation periods for obligations that might arise from the processing of such personal information, in particular when the processing of personal information is necessary in the context of the conclusion or execution of the contract.

We store information obtained on the basis of consent until cancellation.

In cases where the deadline for storage of personal information is prescribed by law, the information is kept in accordance with the statutory commands.


Ensuring security

We use several security-protection systems on our website to provide adequate protection against loss, disclosure, unwanted alteration or misuse of data. We use SSL (Secure Socket Layer) technology to transfer all personal information, which provides the necessary data protection, which ensures the safety of our customers while the data travels to the database.

Only authorized persons (employees, contract partners) have access to the collected personal information.

Please help us protect your personal information by making sure that your username and password are secure.


Piškotki

Cookies are text files loaded on your computer by a web host and do not contain any information that could identify your identity. With the help of these servers, you know that you have returned to the site, which can be used to customize the site for the user.

If you do not want to have our cookies on your computer, keep in mind that the storage of cookies is under the complete control of your browser. By selecting the appropriate options in your browser, you can restrict or disable cookie storage at any time, and you can permanently delete cookies on your device at any time.


Google fonts

We use Google Fonts on our website (1600 Amphitheater Parkway Mountain View, CA 94043, USA). Google Fonts are used without authentication, and no cookies are sent to the Google Fonts API. If you have your Google Account, your data will not be transmitted to Google when using Google Fonts. Google only registers the use of CSS and the fonts used, and stores this data safely. Learn more about these and other issues at https://developers.google.com/fonts/faq. What information Google collects and how this information is used can be found at https://policies.google.com/privacy?.


Cookie nameDurationDescription
/Session durationSession of CMS system
__utma2 yearsGoogle Analytics records a distinction between users and sessions
__utmb30 minutesGoogle Analytics records a new session or a new user
__utmcSession durationGoogle Analytics records the duration of the visit
__utmz6 monthsGoogle Analytics specifies a traffic source or campaign

Your rights

We provide our subscribers and users with all the support for them to exercise the rights listed below:

  • on this page we fully inform you about how we use your personal information,
  • in certain cases, you may also exercise the right to delete your personal information.

However, if you contact us for business opportunities, please note that we must keep your information in accordance with the law. In certain cases, you may request a temporary or permanent prohibition of further processing of your personal information in whole or in part. At your request, we will provide you with your personal information collected electronically.

You have the right to information about your personal information at your disposal, as well as the right to delete this information. If you have any questions regarding the deletion, processing, or use of your information, please contact us by e-mail or send us a request by post to our address.

At your request, with which you exercise your rights in connection with personal information, we must respond without undue delay and no later than one month after receiving your request.

Any changes to our Privacy Policy will be posted on this site.

ПОЛИТИКА КОНФИДЕНЦИАЛЬНОСТИ

С самого начала на нашем веб-сайте мы соблюдаем Вашу конфиденциальность и защищаем Ваши персональные данные.

В нашей работе мы руководствуемся законом «О персональных данных» (ZVOP-1) и Европейским регламентом по защите данных (GDPR), начиная с момента публикации настоящих правил.

Мы принимаем на себя обязательства по защите персональных данных и конфиденциальности пользователей сайта. Полученные персональные данные используются нами исключительно в целях предоставления предлагаемых нами услуг. Мы с уважением относимся к конфиденциальности персональных данных и неприкосновенности частной жизни пользователей сайта и, по этой причине, мы сделаем все возможное, чтобы предотвратить разглашение и неправомерное использование информации. Персональные данные пользователей относятся к одной из тех областей, которым мы уделяем особое внимание, поскольку знаем, насколько она уязвима.


Оператор по персональным данным и контакты

Данная Политика распространяется на обработку (использование) любых персональных данных, выполняемую ОАО Vizija Ena d.o.o. (Оператор), либо от лица Оператора.

Контакты Оператора:
Vision One, information technologies Ltd. (Vizija Ena, informacijske tehnologije d.o.o.)
Šaleška cesta 2A
3320 VELENJE

3320 г. Веленье
Шалешка Честа 2A
ЗАО Vision One, информационные технологии (Vizija Ena, informacijske tehnologije d.o.o.)

Телефон: +386 40 22 55 39, +386 31 351 244

Регистрационный номер: 8199850000
ИНН: SI77723406


Какие персональные данные обрабатываются?

  • Основная контактная информация (идентификационная информация)
    • ФИО, адрес электронной почт
  • Прочие данные
    • подтверждение добровольного заполнения пользователем формы обратной связи.

Техническая информация

С целью обеспечения безопасности и прозрачности нами будет осуществляться сбор данных относительно IP-адреса, операционной системы, браузера, местоположения Вашего устройства, типа устройства, с которого был выполнен вход на наш сайт, и т.д.

Посещая наш сайт, Вы дает согласие на использование файлов cookie. Кроме того сбор данных осуществляется нами с целью улучшения функционала и удобства использования пользователем, подсчета количества пользователей на сайте, обеспечения безопасности, а также бесперебойной работы сайта. В начале визита каждому отдельному пользователю будут предоставлены файлы cookie для сессии с целью идентификации и мониторинга. На сайте могут также храниться прочие файлы cookie с данными о ПК пользователя, такие как идентификатор пользователя в зашифрованном формате (для идентификации пользователя при следующем визите), а также файлы cookie Google Analytics (для анализа посещений сайта). Файлы cookie для сессии хранятся в памяти сервера только во время визита и удаляются через час после прекращения активности. Постоянные файлы cookie хранятся на Вашем ПК в течение 2 лет с Вашего согласия.

Мы не несем ответственность за точность, полноту и оперативность данных, предоставляемых пользователями.


Юридическое обоснование обработки персональных данных

Ваши персональные данные могут быть обработаны нами на правовой основе:

  • когда возникает необходимость исполнения наших правовых обязательств (например, для выставления счета или оплаты за заказанные услуги, за ведение бухгалтерских и торговых книг), но данные хранятся только на рабочем ПК, а не на сайте.
  • когда Вы дали согласие на обработку персональных данных, Вы имеете право отозвать согласие
  • вопросы, которые Вы задали нам через форму обратной связи на сайте или посредством электронной почты, указанной на сайте, будут использованы исключительно в целях устранения проблемы или подготовки ответа на заданный вопрос.

Обоснование обработки персональных данных

Необходимо в прямой форме подтвердить согласие и осведомленность о том, что при отправке нам запроса, комментария или вопроса посредством формы обратной связи и вводе Ваших персональных данных (ФИО, адреса электронной почты), информация будет храниться в целях надлежащей коммуникации.

Ваши персональные данные могут быть использованы для одной или нескольких следующих целей:

  • для связи с Вами по вопросам предоставляемых нами услуг, либо для предоставления ответа на Ваши запросы и заявки.
  • для обеспечения исполнения любых законных требований и урегулирования разногласий.
  • для статистического анализа использования сайта.

Как осуществляется сбор персональных данных

Сбор информации о Вас осуществляется несколькими способами:

  • когда Вы отправляете нам запрос,
  • когда Вы оставляете нам адрес электронной почты для отправки уведомлений.

Сбор технических данных осуществляется автоматически.

Информация, на которую Вы дали согласие, будет предоставлена нам Google.


Кто имеет доступ к персональным данным

Мы обладаем эксклюзивным доступом к Вашим персональным данным.
Исключение составляют:

  • уполномоченные органы, в предусмотренных законом случаях (суд и т.д.)
  • случаи, когда с Вашего согласия мы предоставляем Google Analytics персональные данные посредством файлов cookie,
  • Мы не передаем каким-либо способом Ваши персональные данные третьим лицам, не имеющим полномочий.

Ограничения по времени хранения персональных данных

Ваши персональные данные будут храниться и обрабатываться в объеме, необходимом для достижения целей обработки, на протяжении времени, требуемого для выполнения заказанных услуг, а также по прошествии его, в ограниченный период для исполнения обязательств, которые могут возникнуть как результат обработки персональных данных, в частности, когда обработка необходима для составления и заключения договора.

Полученная информация хранится с Вашего согласия и до момента его отзыва.

Если временные рамки хранения персональных данных предусмотрены законом, то они хранятся в соответствии с предусмотренными законодательством распоряжениями.


Обеспечение безопасности

На нашем сайте используется несколько систем обеспечения безопасности, благодаря которым осуществляется надлежащая защита данных от потери, распространения, нежелательного изменения или злоупотребления. Для передачи персональных данных мы используем технологию SSL (протокола защиты информации), которая обеспечивает необходимую защиту данных, что гарантирует сохранность персональных данных наших клиентов при передаче их в базу данных.

К полученным персональным данным доступ имеют только лица, имеющие соответствующие полномочия (сотрудники, контрагенты).

Пожалуйста, окажите нам помощь в защите Ваших персональных данных, обеспечив конфиденциальность Вашего имени пользователя и пароля.


Файлы Cookie

Файлы сookie представляют собой текстовые файлы, загруженные на Ваш ПК веб-сервером и не содержащие какой-либо информации, по которой можно определить Ваши идентификационные данные. Задача данных сервисов – уведомить о повторном посещении сайта, что может использоваться для его усовершенствования.

Если Вы не желаете использовать файлы cookie на своем ПК, необходимо учитывать, что их сохранение определяется полностью Вашим браузером. Выбрав соответствующий вариант в своем браузере, Вы можете в любое время ограничить или отключить сохранение файлов cookie, а также навсегда удалить их со своего устройства.


Шрифты Google

На нашем сайте используются шрифты Google (1600 Amphitheater Parkway Mountain View, CA 94043, USA). Их использование осуществляется без аутентификации и отправки файлов cookies в API шрифтов Google. Если у Вас отсутствует учетная запись в Google, то Ваши данные не будут переданы в Google при использовании шрифтов Google. Google фиксирует лишь использование CSS и примененных шрифтов и обеспечивает безопасное хранение таких данных. Более подробную информацию Вы найдете, перейдя по ссылке https://developers.google.com/fonts/faq. Информацию по тому, сбор каких данных осуществляется Google, и как они применяются, можно найти по адресу https://policies.google.com/privacy?.


Имя файла cookieПродолжительностьОписание
/Продолжительность сессииСессия системы CMS
__utma2 годаGoogle Analytics создает записи о различиях между пользователями и сессиями
__utmb30 минутGoogle Analytics создает записи о новой сессии или новом пользователе
__utmcПродолжительность сессииGoogle Analytics создает записи о продолжительности посещения
__utmz6 месяцевGoogle Analytics определяет источник трафика или кампании

Ваши права

Своим подписчикам и пользователям мы предоставляем возможность воспользоваться следующими правами:

  • на этой странице предоставляется полная информация по использованию Ваших персональных данных,
  • в определенных случаях Вы также можете воспользоваться правом удалить свои персональные данные.

Однако, если Вы обратитесь к нам, чтобы узнать о потенциальных возможностях развития бизнеса, в соответствии с законом мы обязаны хранить Ваши данные. В определенных случаях Вами может быть затребован постоянный или временный заперт на обработку всех Ваших персональных данных или их части. По Вашей просьбе Вам будет предоставлена вся персональная информация, собранная в электронном виде.

Вы имеете право на получение в распоряжение информации по своим персональным данным, а также право на их удаление. Если у Вас есть какие-либо вопросы по удалению, обработке или использованию персональных данных, Вы можете связаться с нами по электронной почте или отправить нам запрос по почте на указанный адрес.

Мы должны дать ответ на Ваш запрос, посредством которого Вы осуществляете свои права в отношении персональных данных, без лишнего промедления и не позднее, чем один месяц с момента получения запроса.

Любые изменения, касающиеся Политики безопасности, будут опубликованы на нашем сайте.

She just wants to sleep. The plane lasted two hours later, waiting for the luggage time dragged too long. The airport shuttle bus also missed the moment, the bus as early as an hour ago already drove away. So, they have to wait for a taxi 3107_Exam-Demo now. She stood in the waiting line, slim body due to the JN0-355_Exam-Dump weight of the laptop tilted ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide to one side. John talked about interest rates and new ideas for adjusting business partners, but she only thought of one thing it is Friday night at ten thirty, I want to 3107_Exam-Demo wear pajamas, the United States ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide and the United States to sleep. A yellow taxi endless stream passing JN0-355_Exam-Dump her eyes. These cars are similar in 3107_Exam-Demo color and shape, reminding her of insects. She remembered her when he was a child in the mountains. When she and her brother spotted a broken badger 3107_Exam-Demo or 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump kicked a red ant nest, she saw a large group of limbs and hands JN0-355_Exam-Dump and feet wet 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps wriggling on ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide the ground. This chilling feeling made her shiver. A taxi speeding over, 3107_Exam-Demo with a sharp brake 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps sound abrupt halt. Tami Joan Kefas dragged forward. Driver press the JN0-355_Exam-Dump trunk 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps lock, 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps but people did not move in the car. John was ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide upset that they had to get their luggage on 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps board. 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump He is used to ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide having others help him with these things. Tami Joan does 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump not matter. Until now, she occasionally will be surprised, I actually have a secretary, help her typing and file management. She threw the suitcase ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide onto the car, 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump closed the trunk lid, and got into the car. John followed suit. He shut the door heavily, wiping his fat cheeks and his bare forehead as hard ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide as he had done with his luggage. First to East 72nd Street. JN0-355_Exam-Dump John murmured to the driver through the bulkhead. Then go to Upper West Side, Tami Joan added. Block the plexiglass partition between the front and rear seats 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps covered with scratches, she could hardly see the driver. Taxi arrows rushed off the road and quickly ran up 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump the highway to Manhattan. Look, John said. Thats why people are everywhere today. He pointed to a billboard that read Welcome to the United Nations Peace Conference. She was thinking ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide Only the last two hours of patrolling in the street were available, and 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump I could survive. Shakes continued. The first time she felt uneasy this morning as she walked into a bush. Someone is watching me. The hot wind blew through the dry bushes and made the rustling sound. A car ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide truck JN0-355_Exam-Dump ran full steam ahead of the 3107_Exam-Demo Lincoln Tunnel. She remembered one thing the patrolmen would often 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump think of the city was so noisy that I could not detect if someone came back to me behind me and walked to lift me up 3107_Exam-Demo with a knife. Or take my back as 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps a target She turned quickly. Nothing except leaves, rusty machines and rubbish. When ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide climbing a pile of stones, the knee pain so she could not help but shrink body. Emily Shakes, 31, is afflicted with joint inflammation - her mother often says youre JN0-355_Exam-Dump 31 It is inherited from her grandfather, just as she inherited her mothers good figure, JN0-355_Exam-Dump her fathers good looks and 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps occupation as long as the red hair no one can say it. 3107_Exam-Demo She slowly passed through a cluster of dead shrubs, a sharp pain on her knees. Thanks to her prompt closing, she 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps did not drop a ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide steep 30-foot deep slope. Below her was JN0-355_Exam-Dump a JN0-355_Exam-Dump gloomy gorge that 3107_Exam-Demo cut deeply through the bottom of the West End. The railroad tracks of the U.S. Railroad Passenger Transport Company run through the canyon and the train goes to the north. She narrowed her eyes and looked to the bottom of the canyon not far 3107_Exam-Demo from the 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump tracks. what is that Is inserted 3107_Exam-Demo in a circle of 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps soil has been turned over the twigs It looks like Europe, my god The sight of her made 3107_Exam-Demo her shiver. Nausea 3107_Exam-Demo suddenly rose, burning like a flame burning her skin. For a 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump moment she really wanted to turn around and escape, pretended nothing was seen. But 3107_Exam-Demo she tried hard to suppress the idea 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump in my heart. He hopes the victim is dead. This is the best. She runs to an iron staircase that leads from the sidewalk to 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps the canyon. She stopped in time as she grabbed the balustrade of the iron staircase. bad The murderer has escaped in all ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps likelihood, and is likely to have left the ladder. If she touches the railings, she may undermine the mark he left behind when he ran away. Okay, then well waste something. She took a deep 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump JN0-355_Exam-Dump breath and held back the pain of the knee ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide joint. ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide She inserted the deliberately polished bright boot into the crevice of the stone on the first day of her new job 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump and began to climb down the rock wall. She was still four feet off the ground 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps and jumped straight to the place where JN0-355_Exam-Dump it was buried. My God It is not a branch that extends from under the ground it is a mans hand. The body of this man was buried vertically in the earth, leaving only the arm, wrist and palm left outside. She stared at the ring finger of the 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump hand JN0-355_Exam-Dump all the muscles had 3107_Exam-Demo JN0-355_Exam-Dump been cut off, the red of the bones of the fingers, set with a huge female ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide diamond ring. Shakes knelt on the ground, began digging down. The soil fluttered under her hands as a dog. She found that those 3107_Exam-Demo fingers that had not been cut 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps were wide open, pointing in the direction that JN0-355_Exam-Dump their fingers would not JN0-355_Exam-Dump normally bend. This shows that the victim was still alive when the last shovel of mud buried his face. Maybe its still alive now. Shakes desperately dug soft soil, her hands were shattered by pieces of glass, dark red blood and dark red soil mixed together. This persons hair is exposed, followed by a bluish, gray forehead due 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump to lack of oxygen. She continued digging until she saw the dull eyes and mouth of the man. The mans mouth twisted into horrible 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump curvature, indicating that in the last few seconds of life the victim struggled to keep his mouth through the rising black soil. This is not a woman. Despite the finger on the set of a diamond ring. He was a big man in his fifties and was as angry as the soil surrounding him. She took a few steps back, her gaze never leaving that person, almost tripped over by the tracks behind her. For a while, her mind was empty and could not think 070-561-CSHARP_Test-Dump of anything, only knowing that a man ZJN0-541_Cert-Guide was buried to die like this. Then she reminded herself Be strong, baby. In 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps front of you is the scene of a homicide together, and you are the first police officer present. You know what to do ADAPT, adapt. A is the current arrest of Arrest. D is a major eyewitness and suspect 9A0-086_Certification-Braindumps to Detain. A is Assess murder scene. P is P what is it She bowed her head towards the walkie-talkie Patrolman 5885 calls headquarters.